resultate saison 2017

Datum Rennbahn Pferd Kategorie Distanz Jockey Rang
             
Juli            
16.07.2017 Köln Asi es la vida (D) 2200m A. Starke 1
16.07.2017 Köln Aufsteiger Gruppe 2 1600m A. Starke 9
16.07.2017 Köln Native Fighter Ausgleich II 2400m A. Starke 3
16.07.2017 Köln Felissa Ausgleich III 1850m A. Starke 8
16.07.2017 Köln Dusky Dance (D) 1300m A. Starke 2
16.07.2017 Köln Qadan (D) 1850m D. Porcu 5
16.07.2017 Köln Magneta Sky (D) 1850m V. Schiergen 2
16.07.2017 Köln Marillion (D) 1850m A. Starke 1
15.07.2017 Dresden Nylon Speed (D) 1900m D. Porcu 3
11.07.2017 München Lucky Step (D) 2000m V. Schiergen 4
11.07.2017 München Satica Ausgleich III 2000m F. Minarik 8
09.07.2017 Köln Emlyn Violet Ausgleich IV 1850m D. Schiergen 8
09.07.2017 Köln Usbekia Ausgleich III 2200m D. Schiergen 2
09.07.2017 Köln Papamoa (D) 1500m Frau M. Riehl 4
09.07.2017 Köln Leoro (D) 2200m D. Schiergen 1
09.07.2017 Hannover Sarandia L 2200m A. Starke 1
09.07.2017 Hannover Golden Gazelle L 2200m D. Porcu 7
09.07.2017 Hannover Nagold (D) 2000m A. Starke 1
09.07.2017 Hannover Nadito (D) 1750m A. Starke 1
09.07.2017 Hannover Margie's Music L 2000m F. Minarik 5
09.07.2017 Hannover Ashiana L 2000m A. Starke 1
08.07.2017 Hannover Quibello (D) 1900m A. Starke 2
06.07.2017 Clairefontaine (FR) Epako Verkaufsrennen 2200m M. Guyon 1
05.07.2017 Hamburg Drakensberg Ausgleich III 2200m A. Starke 10
04.07.2017 Hamburg Samurai Ausgleich II 2200m A. Starke 1
03.07.2017 Hamburg Sunny Belle Gruppe 3 1600m A. Starke 9
02.07.2017 Hamburg Nimrod Ausgleich I 2400m A. Starke 2
02.07.2017 Hamburg Laurette Ausgleich I 2400m A. Best 7
02.07.2017 Hamburg Asi es la vida (D) 2200m A. Starke 2
02.07.2017 Hamburg Zoltan (C 2200m A. Starke 5
02.07.2017 Hamburg Lagoda (C) 2200m A. Best 6
02.07.2017 Hamburg Marillion (C) 1600m A. Starke 3
02.07.2017 Hamburg Rosenpurpur Gruppe 1 2400m D. Porcu 3
02.07.2017 Hamburg Enjoy Vijay Gruppe 1 2400m A. Starke 2
01.07.2017 Hamburg Sound Check Ausgleich I 2000m A. Starke 1
01.07.2017 Hamburg Nomia (D) 1600m A. Starke 6
01.07.2017 Hamburg Lacazar Gruppe 3 2200m A. Starke 1
01.07.2017 Hamburg Navaro Girl Gruppe 3 2200m D. Porcu 3
             
          Total Siege: 11
             
Juni            
25.06.2017 Dortmund Felissa (D) 1400m A. Starke 2
25.06.2017 Dortmund Nightdance Scala (D) 2000m A. Starke 4
25.06.2017 Dortmund Papamoa (D) 2000m Frau . Riehl 11
25.06.2017 Dortmund Showtime Ausgleich III 1600m A. Starke 1
25.06.2017 Dortmund Satica Ausgleich III 2000m A. Starke 9
25.06.2017 München Dusky Dance (D) 1200m V. Schiergen 3
25.06.2017 München Emlyn Violet (D) 1600m V. Schiergen 1
25.06.2017 München Dante Veloz (D) 2100m V. Schiergen 3
25.06.2017 München Antunes Ausgleich III 2200m V. Schiergen 2
18.06.2017 Düsseldorf Native Fighter Ausgleich III 2200m A. Starke 1
18.06.2017 Düsseldorf Asi es la vida (D) 2200m A. Starke 3
18.06.2017 Düsseldorf Viva la Flora Gruppe 2 1600m A. Starke 9
18.06.2017 Düsseldorf Sunny Belle Gruppe 2 1600m A. Starke NS
18.06.2017 Bremen Usbekia Ausgleich III 2400m V. Schiergen 4
15.06.2017 Mülheim Amora (D) 1600m A. Starke 2
11.06.2017 Strassbourg Zoltan Class 2 2350m D.Schiergen 1
11.06.2017 Köln Marillion (D) 1850m A.Starke 2
11.06.2017 Köln  Solomeo (D) 2200m A. Starke NS
10.06.2017 Krefeld Nylon Speed (D) 2350m A. Starke 2
10.06.2017 Krefeld Satica (D) 1700m A.Starke 1
10.06.2017 Krefeld Papamoa (D) 1700m V.Schiergen 7
10.06.2017 Maisons-Lafitte Aufsteiger Listenrennen 1300m I.Medizabal 7
05.06.2017  München Leoro (D) 2200m P. Gibson 3
05.06.2017  München Showtime (D) 1600m A. Best 1
05.06.2017  Köln Lacazar Ausgleich II 2100m D. Porcu 1
05.06.2017  Köln Epako Ausgleich II 2100m J. Bojko 4
05.06.2017  Hannover Lagoda (D) 2200m A. Starke 4
05.06.2017  Hannover Rosenpurpur Listenrennen 2200m A. Starke 3
04.06.2017  Berlin- Hoppegarten Sound Check Ausgleich I 2200m A. Starke 1
04.06.2017  Berlin- Hoppegarten Samurai Ausgleich I 2200m A. Best 2
04.06.2017  Berlin- Hoppegarten Antunes (D) 2200m A. Starke 4
04.06.2017  Berlin- Hoppegarten Nagold (D) 1800m A. Starke 2
04.06.2017  Berlin- Hoppegarten Margie's Music Gruppe 2 200m D. Porcu 5
04.06.2017  Berlin- Hoppegarten Litaara Gruppe 2 2000m A. Starke 3
03.06.2017  Dortmund Eliodoro Ausgleich IV 2000m V. Schiergen 2
03.06.2017  Dortmund Lucky Step   (D) 2000m  A. Starke 
             
          Total Siege:

Mai

           
31.05.2017 Düsseldorf Nomia Stutenrennen (D) 1600m A. Starke 2
31.05.2017 Düsseldorf Emlyn Violet Stutenrennen (D) 1600m V. Schiergen 3
28.05.2017 Baden-Baden Usbekia Ausgleich III 2400m V. Schiergen 6
28.05.2017 Baden-Baden Laurette Ausgleich II 2200m A. Starke 8
28.05.2017 Baden-Baden Leoro (D) 2200m A. Starke NS
28.05.2017 Baden-Baden Enjoy Vijay Gruppe 3 2000m A. Starke 6
27.05.2017 Baden-Baden Ashiana Listenrennen 1800m A. Starke 1
27.05.2017 Baden-Baden Sunny Belle Gruppe 3 1200m A. Starke 6
25.05.2017

Dortmund

Nightdance Scala (D) 2000m D. Porcu 8
25.05.2017 Dortmund Nadito (D) 1750m D. Porcu 4
25.05.2017 Dortmund Marillion (D) 1750m R. Piechulek 2
25.05.2017 Baden-Baden Drakensberg Ausgleich III 2200m A. Starke 4
25.05.2017 Baden-Baden Felissa (D) 1600m A. Starke 5
25.05.2017 Baden-Baden Sarandia Listenrennen 2200m A. Starke 1
25.05.2017 Baden-Baden Golden Gazelle Listenrennen 2200m D. Schiergen 6
24.05.2017 Baden-Baden Seven Suns (D) 2000m A. Starke 6
24.05.2017 Wissembourg Zoltan Maiden 2400m V. Schiergen 1
24.05.2017 Wissembourg Nimrod (E) 2400m V. Schiergen 2
21.05.2017 Köln Dante Veloz (D) 2400m A. Starke 3
21.05.2017 Köln Epako Ausgleich III 1850m A. Starke 5
21.05.2017 Köln Burma King (E) 1850m A. Starke 1
20.05.2017 Düsseldorf Margie's Music Listenrennen 2100m A. Starke 5
20.05.2017 Düsseldorf Native Fighter (D) 2100m A. Starke 1
20.05.2017 Düsseldorf Mombasa Ausgleich IV 2950m V. Schiergen 3
20.05.2017 Düsseldorf Satica Stutenrennen (D) 1700m A. Starke 6
16.05.2017 Hannover Nylon Speed (D) 1900m A. Starke 2
16.05.2017 Hannover Djamba Stutenrennen (D) 1600m A. Starke 1
16.05.2017 Hannover Amora Stutenrennen (D) 1300m A. Starke 3
14.05.2017 Berlin-Hoppegarten Navaro Girl Stutenrennen (D) 2000m D. Porcu 1
14.05.2017 Krefeld Samurai Ausgleich II 2050m A. Starke 2
14.05.2017 Krefeld Eliodoro Ausgleich IV 2200m V. Schiergen 6
14.05.2017 Krefeld Asara Stutenrennen (D) 2200m V. Schiergen 9
14.05.2017 Krefeld Lacazar Stutenrennen (D) 2200m A. Starke 1
14.05.2017 Krefeld Antunes D 2200m A. Starke 2
11.05.2017 Bremen Leoro D 2200m D. Porcu 3
11.05.2017 Bremen Rosenpurpur D 2200m A. Starke 1
07.05.2017 Köln Quibello D 1850m A. Starke 4
07.05.2017 Köln Lucky Step D 1850m D. Porcu 7
07.05.2017 Köln Sound Check Ausgleich II 1850m A. Starke 6
06.05.2017 Dresden Drakensberg D 2000m A. Starke 1
06.05.2017 Dresden Sexy Juke Ausgleich III 2200m A. Starke 4
03.05.2017 Nancy Nimrod E 2400m A. Starke 3
01.05.2017 München Enjoy Vijay Gr. 3 2000m A. Starke 2
01.05.2017 München Satica D 1600m A. Starke 4
01.05.2017 München Dante Veloz D 2000m A. Starke 2
01.05.2017 München Laurette Ausgleich II 2000m A. Starke 1
             
          Total Siege: 11
             

April

   

 

     
30.04.2017 Düsseldorf Dalila Listenrennen 1600m M. Cadeddu 4
30.04.2017 Düsseldorf Margie's Music Listenrennen 1600m D. Porcu 6
30.04.2017 Düsseldorf Sunny Belle Listenrennen 1600m A. Starke 2
30.04.2017 Düsseldorf Ashiana D 1700m A. Starke 2
30.04.2017 Düsseldorf Asara D 2100m A. Starke 5
25.04.2017 Köln High Flight D 2200m A. Starke 5
25.04.2017 Köln Mombasa Ausgleich IV 2950m A. Starke 3
23.04.2017 Krefeld Felissa D 1700m A. Starke 4
23.04.2017 Krefeld Native Fighter D 2050m A. Starke 2
23.04.2017 Krefeld Burma King E 1700m A. Starke 2
22.04.2017 Mülheim Djamba D 1300m A. Starke 4
22.04.2017 Mülheim Zoltan D 1600m A. Starke 5
17.04.2017 Köln Viva la Flora Gr. 3 1600m A. Starke 6
17.04.2017 Köln Aufsteiger (D) 1400m A. Starke 1
17.04.2017 Köln Weltmeister Ausgleich II 2200m A. Starke 4
17.04.2017 Köln Quibello (D) 1850m A. Starke 5
17.04.2017 Köln Rosenpurpur (D) 1850m A. de Vries 2
17.04.2017 Hannover

Golden Gazelle

Listenrennen 2000m D. Schiergen 4
17.04.2017 Hannover Sarandia Listenrennen 2000m D. Porcu 7
17.04.2017 Hannover Amora (D) 1600m D. Porcu 3

17.04.2017

Hannover Lagoda (D) 2200m D. Porcu 5

16.04.2017

Berlin-Hoppegarten Nimrod Listenrennen 2000m D. Porcu 6

16.04.2017

Berlin-Hoppegarten Samurai Listenrennen 2800m D. Schiergen 5

16.04.2017

Berlin-Hoppegarten Nylon Speed (D) 1800m D. Porcu 5

16.04.2017

Berlin-Hoppegarten Navaro Girl (D) 2000m D. Porcu 2

16.04.2017

Berlin-Hoppegarten Sound Check Ausgleich II 2000m D. Porcu 12

16.04.2017

Berlin-Hoppegarten Eliodoro Ausgleich III 2000m D. Schiergen 8

14.04.2017

Bremen Drakensberg Derby Trial (D) 2200m D. Porcu 5

09.04.2017

Düsseldorf

Sexy Juke

Listenrennen

2200m

F. Minarik

5

09.04.2017

Düsseldorf

Litarra

D

2100m

D. Porcu

1

09.04.2017

Düsseldorf

Enjoy Vijay

D

1700m

D. Porcu

1

04.04.2017 Krefeld

Sunny Belle

D 1300m D. Porcu 1
04.04.2017 Krefeld

Mombasa

Ausgleich IV (F) 2200m P. Gibson 11
02.04.2017 Berlin

Golden Gazelle

L 1600m D. Porcu NS
02.04.2017 Berlin Dante Veloz (D) 1600m D. Porcu 4
02.04.2017 Berlin Asara Stutenrennen (D) 1800m D. Porcu 5
02.04.2017 Berlin Laurette Stutenrennen (D) 2200m D. Porcu 2
             
          Total Siege:
             
März            
26.03.2017 Düsseldorf

Nimrod

Listenrennen (A) 2100m D. Porcu
26.03.2017 Düsseldorf Viva la Flora

D

1400m D. Porcu
26.03.2017 Düsseldorf  Lacazar  Stutenrennen (D)  1700m  D. Porcu 
26.03.2017 Düsseldorf  High Flight  2100m  F. Minarik 
26.03.2017 Düsseldorf  Samurai  2100m  D. Schiergen 
26.03.2017 Düsseldorf Eliodoro  Ausgleich III (D)  1700m  D. Schiergen 
25.03.2017 Meydan Ross Gruppe 2 - Godolphin Mile 1600m A. Atzeni
17.03.2017 Fontainebleau Aufsteiger D 1200m C. Soumillon 7
14.03.2017 Dortmund Dante Veloz D 1700m D. Porcu 2
14.03.2017 Dortmund Usbekia Ausgleich IV 2500m Am. V. Schiergen 2
04.03.2017  Meydan Ross Gruppe 3 1600m A.Atzeni 2
             
          Total Siege:  1
             
Februar             
24.02.2017 Chantilly Lady Emerald Verkaufsrennen 1900m J. Smith 3
19.02.2017 St. Moritz Usbekia Skikjöring 2700m V. Holinger 1
19.02.2017 St. Moritz Mombasa Skikjöring 2700m A. von Gunten 2
16.02.2017 Meydan Ross Ausgleich B 1400m A. de Vries 2
12.02.2017 St. Moritz Usbekia Skikjöring 2700m V. Holinger 1
12.02.2017 St. Moritz Mombasa Skikjöring 2700m A. Von Gunten 2
02.02.2017 Chantilly Lady Emerald Verkaufsrennen 2100m G. Trolley de Prevaux 6
             
          Total Siege: 2
             
Januar            
28.01.2017 Dortmund Usbekia Ausgleich IV 2500m Am. V. Schiergen 2
28.01.2017 Dortmund Eliodoro E 1700m D. Schiergen 1
26.01.2017 Meydan Ross Ausgleich B 1500m A. de Vries 5
21.01.2017 Dortmund Usbekia Ausgleich IV 1950m Am. V. Schiergen 6
14.01.2017 Neuss Mombasa Ausgleich IV 2300m Am. V. Schiergen 7
02.01.2017  Mons Lady Emerald D 2100m B. Ganbat 3
             
          Total Siege: 1

Kontakt

Peter Schiergen

Rennbahnstrasse 100a

50737 Köln 

 

T +49 221 270 45 25

M +49 172 297 83 46

F +49 221 270 45 24

schiergen@rennstall-asterbluete.de