resultate saison 2020

Stand: 28.10.2020 (inkl. Ausland)

Datum Rennbahn Pferd Kategorie Distanz Jockey Rang
             
Oktober            
25.10.2020 Hannover Turandot D 1750m W. Panov 1
25.10.2020 Hannover Patna D 1600m M. Pecheur 4
25.10.2020 Hannover Liszan D 1600m M. Abik 10
25.10.2020 Hannover Dibujaba Listenrennen 1400m B. Murzabayev 3
25.10.2020 Hannover Sahib's Joy Gruppe III 2000m B. Murzabayev 5
25.10.2020 Hannover Feliciana Gruppe III 2200m A. Pietsch 10
25.10.2020 Hannover Marshmallow Ausgleich III 1750m B. Murzabayev 1
25.10.2020 Hannover Nubius Ausgleich I 2200m B. Murzabayev 1
25.10.2020 Mailand (IT) Nerium Gruppe II 2400m D. Schiergen 2
21.10.2020 Deauville (FR) Gemma Blu Verkaufsrennen 1500m Frau A. Molins 8
21.10.2020 Strasbourg (FR) La Cintura B 1400m M. Pecheur 3
21.10.2020 Strasbourg (FR) Reventa Verkaufsrennen 1400m M. Pecheur 8
18.10.2020  Baden-Baden Quizzer 1600m  M. Cadeddu 
18.10.2020  Baden-Baden  Novemba  Gruppe III  1600m  Frau S. Vogt 
18.10.2020  Baden-Baden  Minotauros  1800m  B. Murzabayev 
18.10.2020  Mailand (IT) Elle Memory  Gruppe III  2000m  D. Schiergen 
15.10.2020  Longchamp (FR) Dantes  2000m  Frau A. Molins 
11.10.2020 Köln Wibbelstetzje D 1850m C. Lecoeuvre 6
11.10.2020 Köln Ilva Ausgleich IV 1400m L. Wolff 8
11.10.2020 München Abrams Creek D 1600m W. Mongil 3
10.10.2020 Dortmund Liszan D 1400m L. Delozier 6
10.10.2020 Dortmund Wismar C 1600m L. Delozier 1
10.10.2020 Dortmund Near Dam Ausgleich IV 2000m L. Delozier 4
08.10.2020 Saint-Cloud (FR) Minotauros Ausgleich C 2100m A. Crastus 4
06.10.2020 Chantilly (FR) Reventa Verkaufsrennen D 1300m M. Nobili 12
04.10.2020 Düsseldorf Turandot D 1700m L. Delozier 5
04.10.2020 Düsseldorf Zion D 1400m L. Delozier 5
04.10.2020 Düsseldorf No Waltz Ausgleich III 1700m L. Wolff 1
04.10.2020 Hannover Dibujaba D 1400m W. Mongil 3
04.10.2020 Hannover Marshmallow Ausgleich III 1600m M. Pecheur 1
04.10.2020 Longchamp (FR) Durance Gruppe I 2000m O. Peslier 12
03.10.2020 Berlin-Hoppegarten Lootah Ausgleich II 2200m L. Delozier 7
             
September            
27.09.2020 Dielsdorf (CH) Nubius B 2475m V. Schiergen 3
27.09.2020 Köln Quizzer D 1600m L. Delozier 3
27.09.2020 Köln Kygo D 1600m L. Wolff 6
27.09.2020 Köln Nerium Ausgleich I 2100m L. Delozier 1
27.09.2020 Strasbourg (FR) La Cintura D 1400m A. Pouchin 6
27.09.2020 Strasbourg (FR) Tundra Ausgleich  2000m P.-Ch. Boudot 5
20.09.2020 Dortmund Sconset D 1800m L. Delozier 3
20.09.2020 Dortmund Quello D 1600m L. Delozier 2
20.09.2020 Dortmund Wismar C 1400m L. Delozier 6
20.09.2020 Dortmund Quian Gruppe III 2800m L. Delozier 1
20.09.2020 Dortmund Calico Gruppe III 2800m V. Schiergen 4
20.09.2020 Hannover Patna D 1600m B. Murzabayev 3
20.09.2020 Hannover Feliciana Listenrennen 2000m M. Cadeddu 8
13.09.2020 Baden-Baden Turandot D 1600m L. Delozier 5
13.09.2020 Baden-Baden Durance Gruppe I 2400m L. Delozier 5
13.09.2020 Baden-Baden Nerium Ausgleich II 2200m L. Delozier 1
13.09.2020 Frauenfeld (CH) Lootah A 2400m D. Schiergen 3
13.09.2020 Frauenfeld (CH) Minotauros A 2400m V. Schiergen 4
13.09.2020 Frauenfeld (CH) Iron Duke D 1150m D. Schiergen 3
12.09.2020 Baden-Baden Barbados D 2000m L. Delozier 4
12.09.2020 Baden-Baden Novemba Gruppe III 1400m L. Delozier 7
12.09.2020 Baden-Baden Elle Memory Gruppe II 2400m L. Delozier 9
12.09.2020 Baden-Baden Marshmallow Ausgleich III 1600m L. Delozier 2
12.09.2020 Magdeburg Near Dam Ausgleich IV 1800m V. Schiergen 5
12.09.2020 Nancy (FR) Tundra E 2400m A. Besnier 2
06.09.2020 Baden-Baden La Cintura D 1500m L. Wolff 6
06.09.2020 Baden-Baden Feliciana Listenrennen 1800m L. Delozier 6
06.09.2020 Longchamp (FR) Quian Gruppe III 3100m C. Demuro 6
05.09.2020 Baden-Baden Sugar Pout C 1200m L. Delozier 5
05.09.2020 Baden-Baden Sahib's Joy Gruppe III 2000m L. Delozier 6
05.09.2020 Baden-Baden Calico Listenrennen 2800m L. Delozier 3
             
August            
31.08.2020 Saint-Cloud (FR) Minotauros D 2100m E. Hardouin 3
31.08.2020 Saint-Cloud (FR) Amsterdam D 1600m Frau M. Velon 8
30.08.2020 Düsseldorf Dibujaba D 1400m L. Delozier 2
30.08.2020 Düsseldorf Liban D 1700m L. Delozier 2
30.08.2020 Düsseldorf Marshmallow D 1700m L. Delozier 1
30.08.2020 Düsseldorf Quello C 1400m L. Delozier 3
30.08.2020 Düsseldorf Kygo C 1400m R. Piechulek 6
30.08.2020 Düsseldorf No Waltz Ausgleich III 1700m L. Wolff 5
29.08.2020 Deauville (FR) San Remo Verkaufsrennen 1900m Frau A. Molins 3
29.08.2020 München Ilva Ausgleich IV 1300m L. Wolff 5
29.08.2020 München Sconset D 1400m L. Delozier 2
27.08.2020 Deauville (FR) Tundra Verkaufsrennen 1900m E. Hardouin 5
24.08.2020 Mülheim Nordic Oak Ausgleich III 2200m L. Delozier 3
23.08.2020 Hannover Novemba D 1400m B. Murzabayev 1
21.08.2020 Clairefontaine (FR) Amsterdam D 1400m L. Delozier 5
16.08.2020 Düsseldorf Kygo D 1600m D. Schiergen 5
16.08.2020 Düsseldorf Calico Ausgleich II 2400m V. Schiergen 1
16.08.2020 Düsseldorf Sunchyme Ausgleich III 2200m D. Schiergen 7
16.08.2020 Düsseldorf Near Dam Ausgleich IV 2200m V. Schiergen 9
15.08.2020 Köln Sugar Pout D 1300m L. Delozier 3
15.08.2020 Köln Rosea D 1600m L. Delozier 3
15.08.2020 Köln No Waltz Ausgleich III 1850m L. Wolff 1
15.08.2020 Köln Barbados Ausgleich II 1600m L. Wolff 7
15.08.2020 Köln Nerium Ausgleich III 2400m L. Delozier 1
15.08.2020 Köln Ilva Ausgleich IV 1400m Frau H. Böhler 6
15.08.2020 Köln Nubius Ausgleich I 2100m L. Delozier 1
12.08.2020 Le Touquet (FR) La Cintura E 1300m L. Delozier 8
09.08.2020 Berlin-Hoppegarten Notre Ruler Gruppe III 2400m L. Delozier 3
09.08.2020 Deauville (FR) Minotauros Ausgleich  2000m A. Badel 11
08.08.2020 Deauville (FR) San Remo Verkaufsrennen 1900m M. Barzalona 1
08.08.2020 Deauville (FR) Amsterdam D 1300m M. Barzalona 6
02.08.2020 Düsseldorf Quello D 1500m L. Delozier 3
02.08.2020 Düsseldorf Nippon D 2400m L. Delozier 2
02.08.2020 Düsseldorf Elle Memory Gruppe I 2200m L. Delozier 6
02.08.2020 Düsseldorf Heal the World D 2100m L. Delozier 7
01.08.2020 Deauville (FR) Iron Duke Ausgleich  1300m G. Mosse 7
01.08.2020 Köln Feliciana D 1850m L. Delozier 1
01.08.2020 Köln Taron Ausgleich IV 1850m L. Delozier 6
01.08.2020 Köln Nutina Ausgleich III 2400m M. Pecheur 2
             
Juli            
29.07.2020 Vittel (FR) Rosea D 1600m C. Lecoeuvre 5
29.07.2020 Vittel (FR) Nordic Oak D 2100m C. Lecoeuvre 1
26.07.2020 München Nerium D 2200m L. Delozier
26.07.2020 München Near Dam Ausgleich IV 2000m L. Delozier
26.07.2020 München Durance Gruppe I 2000m L. Delozier
25.07.2020 Hannover Novemba D 1300m L. Delozier
25.07.2020 Hannover San Remo Ausgleich III 1750m L. Delozier
23.07.2020 Longchamp (FR) Tundra Ausgleich  2000m Frau M.Waldhauser 16
19.07.2020 Berlin-Hoppegarten Quian Listenrennen 2800m L. Delozier 1
18.07.2020 Köln Nutina Ausgleich III 2200m M. Peucher 3
18.07.2020 Köln Heal the World D 2400m L. Delozier 8
18.07.2020 Köln No Waltz Ausgleich IV 1850m V. Schiergen 1
18.07.2020 Köln Taron Ausgleich IV 1850m L. Delozier 4
18.07.2020 Köln Ilva Ausgleich IV 1400m Frau H. Böhler 2
14.07.2020 Longchamp (FR) Iron Duke Ausgleich B 1400m L. Delozier 7
14.07.2020 Longchamp (FR) Gemma Blu Ausgleich C 1400m Frau A. Molins gef
12.07.2020 Hamburg Feliciana D 2000m L. Delozier 2
12.07.2020 Hamburg Quian Ausgleich II 3200m L. Delozier 1
12.07.2020 Hamburg Sahib's Joy Auktionsrennen 2200m L. Delozier 1
12.07.2020 Hamburg Sunchyme Auktionsrennen 2200m M. Pecheur 12
12.07.2020 Hamburg Notre Ruler Grupppe I 2400m L. Delozier 5
12.07.2020 Hamburg Nubius Ausgleich I 2000m L. Delozier 2
11.07.2020 Hamburg Near Dam Ausgleich III 2000m Frau H. Böhler 7
11.07.2020 Hamburg Calico Gruppe III 2400m L. Delozier 7
10.07.2020 Hamburg Nippon D 2200m L. Delozier
05.07.2020 Mülheim  Barbados E 2000m L. Delozier
05.07.2020 Mülheim  No Waltz Ausgleich IV 1400m L. Wolff
05.07.2020 Mülheim  Nerium D 2000m L. Delozier
05.07.2020 Mülheim  Nutina Listenrennen 2000m L. Delozier
04.07.2020 Dresden Rosea D 1900m L. Delozier NS 
03.07.2020 Mannheim Noble Princess D 1400m L. Delozier
             
Juni            
29.06.2020 Köln

Ilva

E 1400m Frau H. Böhler 3
29.06.2020 Köln Taron

Ausgleich IV

1850m L. Delozier 9
29.06.2020 Köln Landbaron Ausgleich III 1850m L. Wolff 7
29.06.2020 Köln Miharu Ausgleich III 2400m L. Delozier 5
28.06.2020 Mailand (IT) Durance Gruppe II 2000m L. Delozier 1

28.06.2020

Mailand (IT) Iron Duke Listenrennen 1200m L. Delozier 5
27.06.2020 Chantilly (FR) Minotauros D 2100m L. Delozier 7
25.06.2020 Longchamp (FR) Tundra Verkaufsrennen 2250m A. Badel 2
22.06.2020 Lyon-Parilly (FR) Gemma Blu C 1350m Th. Bachelot 12
21.06.2020 Düsseldorf Landbaron D 1500m L. Wolff 5
21.06.2020 Düsseldorf Elle Memory Listenrennen 2100m L. Delozier 1
21.06.2020 Düsseldorf Nubius Ausgleich I 2100m L. Delozier 1
21.06.2020 Düsseldorf Democracy Gruppe III 1600m L. Delozier 10
21.06.2020 Düsseldorf Calico Ausgleich II 2100m L. Delozier 3
20.06.2020 Dortmund Sahib's Joy D 2000m L. Delozier 1
20.06.2020 Dortmund No Waltz E 1750m L. Wolff 1
20.06.2020 Dortmund Quian E 3200m L. Delozier 1
15.06.2020 München Nordic Oak D 2000m L. Delozier 4
15.06.2020 München Notre Ruler Listenrennen 2200m L. Delozier 2
15.06.2020 München Nutina Ausgleich III 2200m L. Delozier 8
14.06.2020 Köln Ilva Ausgleich III 1600m Frau H. Böhler 7
14.06.2020 Köln Nippon Gruppe II 2200m L. Delozier 7
11.06.2020 Mannheim Landbaron D 1900m L. Delozier
07.06.2020 Hannover Rosea D 1900m L. Delozier
07.06.2020 Hannover Sunchyme C 1600m L. Delozier
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf Minotauros Listenrennen 2200m L. Delozier 3
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf Noble Princess D 1500m L. Delozier
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf Iron Duke Ausgleich I 1500m L. Delozier
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf Calico Ausgleich II 2200m L. Delozier
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf Quian Ausgleich II 2200m D. Schiergen
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf Miharu Ausgleich III 2200m L. Delozier
06.06.2020 Düsseldorf San Remo Ausgleich III 1700m L. Delozier 3
01.06.2020 Köln Taron Ausgleich III 2200m L. Delozier 6
01.06.2020 Köln Game Changer D 2400m L. Delozier 8
             
Mai            
29.05.2020 Dortmund Notre Ruler D 2000m L. Delozier 1
29.05.2020 Dortmund Elle Memory D 2000m L. Delozier 1
29.05.2020 Dortmund Ilva Ausgleich III 1200m Frau S. Vogt 7
24.05.2020 Baden-Baden Durance Gruppe II 2200m L. Delozier 2
23.05.2020 Baden-Baden Nubius Ausgleich II 2400m L. Delozier 1
23.05.2020 Baden-Baden Nippon D 2200m L. Delozier 4
22.05.2020

Dresden

Landbaron D 1900m L. Delozier 4
22.05.2020 Dresden Nutina D 2200m L. Delozier 1
22.05.2020 Dresden San Remo D 1500m L. Delozier 1
21.05.2020 Hannover Nordic Oak D 2000m L. Delozier 4
17.05.2020 Köln Sunchyme D 1850m L. Delozier 1
17.05.2020 Köln Game Changer D 1850m A. Starke 7
17.05.2020 Köln Democracy Gruppe III 1600m L. Delozier 2
17.05.2020 Köln Rosea D 2200m L. Delozier 5
17.05.2020 Köln Taron Ausgleich IV 2200m L. Delozier 4
16.05.2020 Düsseldorf Elle Memory E 2100m L. Delozier 2
16.05.2020 Düsseldorf No Waltz E 1600m L. Delozier 2
10.05.2020 Berlin-Hoppegarten Notre Ruler D 2200m L. Delozier 2
10.05.2020 Berlin-Hoppegarten Quian Ausgleich II 2200m L. Delozier 4
09.05.2020 Mülheim Calico E 2300m L. Delozier 1
08.05.2020 Köln Nutina D 1850m L. Delozier 6
08.05.2020 Köln Nippon D 2200m L. Delozier 2
08.05.2020 Köln Minotauros Gruppe III 2100m L. Delozier 6
08.05.2020 Köln Miharu Ausgleich III 2400m L. Delozier 12
07.05.2020 Hannover Ilva Ausgleich III 1300m Frau S. Vogt 8
07.05.2020 Hannover San Remo D 1750m L. Delozier 5
07.05.2020 Hannover Durance Listenrennen 2000m L. Delozier 2
             
März            
08.03.2020 Dortmund Inaugural D 1800m L. Delozier 1
             

Februar

           
16.02.2020 St. Moritz (CH) Taron Skikjöring 2700m V. Holinger 9
16.02.2020 St. Moritz (CH) Iron Duke C 1300m L. Delozier  1
09.02.2020 St. Moritz (CH) Taron Skikjöring 2700m V. Holinger 10
09.02.2020 St. Moritz (CH) Iron Duke D 1300m L. Delozier  6
02.02.2020  St. Moritz (CH)  Taron  Skikjöring (Flachrennen) 800m L. Delozier  1
02.02.2020 St. Moritz (CH) Iron Duke D 800m L. Delozier 3

 

 

 

RENNSTALL ASTERBLÜTE

 

Peter Schiergen

Rennbahnstrasse 100a

D - 50737 Köln 

 

schiergen@rennstall-asterbluete.de

+49 221 270 45 25